James McAvoy

James McAvoy
James McAvoy

James McAvoy

A Scottish stage and screen actor. His best-known work includes the films The Last King of Scotland and Atonement, both of which earned him BAFTA Award nominations, and the TV series Shameless. McAvoy has won the BAFTA Rising Star Award and a BAFTA Scotland award. He has also been nominated for an ALFS Award, a European Film Award, and a Golden Globe award.

Name: James McAvoy

Birthday: 1979-04-21

Place of Birth: Port Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Popularity: 9.778

Homepage:

Also Known As: ジェームズ・マカヴォイ, 제임스 맥어보이, جيمس مكافوي, เจมส์ แม็กอะวอย, 詹姆斯·麥艾維, Джеймс МакЭвой, Джеймс Макэвой, James Andrew McAvoy, Τζέιμς Μακαβόι

Images of James McAvoy
James McAvoy
James McAvoy
James McAvoy
James McAvoy
James McAvoy
Most Popular Movies By James McAvoy
Leave a comment