Jimmy Iovine

Jimmy Iovine
Jimmy Iovine

Jimmy Iovine

James "Jimmy" Iovine, a businessman and activist of Italian descent. Iovine is the co-owner of Beats Electronics, a division of computer technology conglomerate Apple and the former CEO of Interscope Records.

Name: Jimmy Iovine

Birthday: 1953-03-11

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As: James Iovine

Images of Jimmy Iovine
Jimmy Iovine
Leave a comment