Vanda Lee

Vanda Lee
Vanda Lee

Vanda Lee

Li Wanming, born in 2003 in the original rainforest area of ​​Xishuangbanna, Yunnan. Her father is a German doctor of ecology who is engaged in the restoration and reconstruction of Xishuangbanna tropical rainforest. Her mother is a well-known environmental worker. In 2012, she attracted widespread attention with the "China Talent Show". In 2017, she was admitted to the Song and Dance Major of the Middle School of Beijing Dance Academy. On March 18, 2019, she announced that she had signed a contract with Zedong Film Co., Ltd., a subsidiary of Wong Kar-wai, and officially entered the entertainment industry with her film debut "Ip Man 4".

Name: Vanda Lee

Birthday: 2003-06-18

Place of Birth: Yunnan, China

Popularity: 11.473

Homepage:

Also Known As: 李宛妲, Vanda Lee Margraf

Images of Vanda Lee
Vanda Lee
Most Popular Movies By Vanda Lee
Leave a comment