Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood (born August 12, 1956) is a Canadian actor. He is generally known for his roles as John F. Kennedy in Thirteen Days and National Treasure: Book of Secrets and for his role as Captain Christopher Pike in the 2009 Star Trek film.

Name: Bruce Greenwood

Birthday: 1956-08-12

Place of Birth: Noranda, Québec, Canada

Popularity: 5.993

Homepage:

Also Known As: Брюс Гринвуд, Stuart Bruce Greenwood, Μπρους Γκρίνγουντ

Images of Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Most Popular Movies By Bruce Greenwood
Leave a comment