Abigail Breslin

Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin

Abigail Breslin

Abigail Kathleen Breslin (born April 14, 1996) is an American teen actress. She is one of the youngest actresses ever to be nominated for an Academy Award. Breslin appeared in her first commercial when she was only three years old, and in her first movie, Signs, at the age of five. Her subsequent films include Little Miss Sunshine, Nim's Island, Definitely, Maybe, My Sister's Keeper, Zombieland and Rango.

Name: Abigail Breslin

Birthday: 1996-04-14

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 3.167

Homepage:

Also Known As: Abigail Kathleen Breslin, Эбигейл Бреслин, Άμπιγκεϊλ Κάθλιν Μπρέσλιν, Άμπιγκειλ Κάθλιν Μπρέσλιν, Άμπιγκεϊλ Μπρέσλιν, Άμπιγκειλ Μπρέσλιν

Images of Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin
Leave a comment