Storm Reid

Storm Reid
Storm Reid

Storm Reid

Reid was born on July 1, 2003, in Atlanta, Georgia to parents Rodney and Robyn. She has a brother, Josh, and two sisters, Iman and Paris. She made her film debut in the period drama film 12 Years a Slave (2013), and received further recognition for role as Meg Murry in the fantasy film A Wrinkle in Time (2018) and as Sydney Lanier in the horror film The Invisible Man (2020).

Name: Storm Reid

Birthday: 2003-07-01

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popularity: 3.288

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Storm Reid
Storm Reid
Storm Reid
Leave a comment